Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein!

Name (Jahrgang)

Leistung 2019/20

Persönliche Bestleistung

Daniela Aeschbacher (1978)

10000m 37:12.41min
10km
Halbmarathon
Marathon 2h44:16min

10000m 36:26.11min (2013)
10km 35:50min (2015)
Halbmarathon 1h19:54min (2016)
Marathon 2h44:16min (2019)

Marcel Berni (1988)

10000m 30:53.87min
10km
Halbmarathon 1h04:57min
Marathon 2h18:12min

10000m 29:56.12min (2012)
10km 30:05min (2018)
Halbmarathon 1h04:57min (2019)
Marathon 2h18:12min (2019)

Pietro Calamai (1996)

800m 1:53.74min
1500m 3:52.79min

800m 1:51.16min (2017)
1500m 3:52.79min (2020)

Timo Castrini (2001)

100m 10.90sek
200m 22.05sek

100m 10.90sek (2019)
200m 22.03sek (2018)

Alain Croisier (1990)

1000m 2:33.42min
1500m 4:00.39min
3000m 8:38.01min
3000m Steeple 9:31.51min

1000m 2:30.20min (2016)
1500m 4:00.39min (2019)
3000m 8:38.01min (2019)
3000m Steeple 9:31.51min (2020)

Hendrik Engel (1992)

800m 1:51.22min
1500m 3:50.18min
3000m 8:23.74min

800m 1:50.46min (2018)
1500m 3:49.93min (2018)
3000m 8:23.74min (2020)

Luca Flück (1996)
www.lucaflueck.ch

200m 21.61sek
400m 47.09sek

200m 21.58sek (2016)
400m 46.63 (2016)

Pascal Furtwängler (1993)

800m 1:49.03min
1000m 2:25.33min
1500m 3:45.59min

800m 1:48.80min (2018)
1000m 2:23.73min (2018)
1500m 3:45.07min (2018)

Simon Gerber (2000)

400mHü 55.45sek

400mHü 54.45sek (2018)

Océane Köchli (2003) Drei 11.37m Drei 11.37m (2020)

Ralf Kurath (1996)

100m 11.02sek
200m 22.07sek
400m 49.79sek

100m 10.98sek (2018)
200m 22.07sek (2020)
400m 48.72sek (2018)

Seraina Lerf (20002)

400m 57.56sek

400m 57.56sek (2020)

Silvan Lutz (1990)
www.silvanlutz.ch

200m 21.80sek
400m 49.23sek

200m 21.25sek (2017)
400m 46.83sek (2013)

Yves Maritz (1995)

400mHü 55.70sek

400mHü 54.23sek (2017)

Lukas Marti (1987)

1500m 4:00.52min
3000m 8:24.23min
5000m 14:23.40min
10000m 30:07.77min
10km

1500m 3:54.93min (2018)
3000m 8:24.23min (2019)
5000m 14:23.40min (2019)
10000m 30:07.77 (2019)
10km 30:46min (2018)

Mekonen Tefera (1992)

Halbmarathon 1h05:45min

Halbmarathon 1h05:45min (2019)

Kiflay Mengestabe (1993)

1500m 3:57.47min
3000m 8:26.78min

1500 3:57.01min (2018)
3000m 8:26.78min (2020)

Reto Ramseier (1993)

800m 1:52.29min
1000m 2:29.44min
1500m 3:50.28min
3000m 8:36.49min

800m 1:52.29min (2019)
1000m 2:25.80min (2018)
1500m 3:50.28min (2019)
3000m 8:36.49min (2019)

Anna Rotter (2002) 100m 12.70sek
Weit 5.73m*
100m 12.42sek (2018)
Weit 5.73* (2020)
Silvan Ryser (2003) Hoch 2.00m Hoch 2.00m

Daniela Schlatter (1994)

100m 12.42sek
Weitsprung 6.14m
Dreisprung 11.56m

100m 12.42sek (2020)
Weitsprung 6.14m (2020)
Dreisprung 11.56m (2020)

Marlen Schmid (1997)

Dreisprung 12.09m

Dreisprung 12.27m (2017)

Tesfamariam Solomon (1976) 

10km
Marathon

10km 29:54min (2013)
Marathon 2h14:51min (2015)

Sina Sprecher (1989)

400m 56.18sek
800m 2:07.91min
1000m 2:48.26min
1500m 4:33.25min

400m 55.90min (2018)
800m 2:07.74min (2018)
1000m 2:48.26min (2020)
1500m 4:28.53min (2017)

Martina Winterberger (2003)

Dreisprung 12.14m*

Dreisprung 12.14m (2020)*

Martin Zürcher (1982)

10000m 32:11.69min

10000m 32:11.69min (2020)

*Indoor